MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
 
11.1 楠井五月 TRIO
荻原 亮:G
楠井五月:B
斉藤 良:D
2
水野樹里 TRIO
水野樹里:Vln
柳 隼一:P
千北祐輔:B
3

お休み
4
中島伸一 TRIO
加藤英介:P
吉峯 勇二郎:B
中島伸一:D
5 スペシャルセッション
石井ひなた:Ts
菊池太光:P
佐藤潤一:B
柵木雄斗:D

19:00~
参加者Charge¥1,500

6
SHINOBU Quintet
SHINOBU:Vo
荻原 亮:G
川村 健:P
高橋 将:B
柵木雄斗:D
7  

  定休日  
8 原川誠司 Quartet
原川誠司:Sax
紅野智彦:P
小玉勇気:B
小沼奏絵:D
9
SHINOBU Quartet
SHINOBU:Vo
久保田 浩:P
楠井五月:B
菅原高志:D
10 永武幹子 DUO
天辰直彦:Fl
永武幹子:P
11
TOSHI NAGAI S.P LIVE
荻原 亮:G
HIDE:P.Vo
Yuki Atori:E.b
Special Guest
TOSHI NAGAI:D
配信 LIVE!
12 大野えりTRIO
大野えり:Vo
清水絵里子:P
加藤真一:B
Charge:¥4,000

配信 LIVE!
13
大力 セッション
朝田拓馬:G
横田健斗:B
関根豊明:D
原 大力:顧問
19:00~
Charge:¥1,000
14  

  定休日  
15 マルセロ木村 DUO
マルセロ木村:Vo.G
斉藤 良:D
16
情家みえTRIO
情家みえ:Vo
平田晃一:G
本川悠平:B
17 吉木 稔 TRIO
寺内 茂:Tp
福本純也:P
吉木 稔:B
18
ホルヘシロウ TRIO
松原慎之介:As
海堀弘太:P

田中ホルヘシロウ:B
19 谷殿明良presents
S.S.S. Jazz Project
谷殿明良:Tp
鈴木大輔:G
平倉初音:P
高橋 将:B
西村匠平:D
20
居酒屋ドンファン
SHINOBU:Vo
中石 柾:G
石井ひなた:Ts.P
見谷聡一:Perc
Charge:¥4,000
21  

定休日

22 祐生カオルsings standards
祐生カオル:Vo
石川広行:Tp
中嶋美弥:P
若井俊也:B
配信 LIVE!
23
SHINOBU TRIO
SHINOBU:Vo
鈴木禎久:G
石井ひなた:Ts.P
24 菊池太光 TRIO
菊池太光:P
若井優也:B
柵木雄斗:D
25
ユキ・アリマサ DUO
ユキ・アリマサ:P
原 大力:D
配信あり19:30~
26 HIDE’S CLUB
表 ゆず:Vo
荻原 亮:G
HIDE:P
Yuki Atori:E.b
柵木雄斗:D

配信 LIVE20:30:~
27
スナックかおり
平尾 香:ママ
SHINOBU:Vo
荻原 亮:G
菊池太光:P
伊地知大輔:B
斉藤 良:D
Charge:¥4,000
28  

定休日

29 荻原 亮 TRIO
荻原 亮:G
菊池太光:P
楠井五月:B
30
SHINOBU TRIO
SHINOBU:Vo
長澤紀仁:G
助川太郎:G
       
 
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
     
12.1
グッドマンズ
助川太郎:G
渋谷 毅:P
中村新太郎:B
2
TOY SPARK
角口圭都:Sax
松岡美弥子:P
久米彩音:Perc
18名限定
Charge:¥4,000
配信 LIVE20:00~
3 Chilloha
DAICHI:Ukulele
Masashi:G
18:30~
20名限定
Charge:¥4,000

配信 LIVE18:30~
4

お休み
5  

  定休日  
6 大力 セッション
荻原 亮:G
楠井五月:B
原 大力:D
19:00~
Charge:¥1,000
7
森田修史 TRIO
森田修史:Ts
高橋 陸:B
中村海斗:D
8 SHINOBU TRIO
SHINOBU:Vo
川村 健:P
永塚博之:B
9
JAY Quartet
JAY:Vo
Yoshio Taniguchi:P
Mario:B
Armin Linzbichler:D
Charge:¥3,500
配信ライブ19:40~
10 太田朱美 TRIO
太田朱美:Fl
瀬田創太:P
織原良次:B
13:30~
配信 LIVE!
11
鈴木禎久 DUO
鈴木禎久:G
竹中俊二:G
12  

  定休日  
13 西尾健一 Quartet
西尾健一:Tp
柳 隼一:P
安東 昇:B
関根豊明:D
14
チャリート DUO
チャリート:Vo
ユキ・アリマサ:P
Charge:¥4,000
15 ユキ・アリマサ Trio
ユキ・アリマサ:P
若井俊也:B
原 大力:D
配信あり!
16
SHINOBU:Vo
長澤紀仁:G
楠井五月:B
<And more>
17 山本拓真 DUO
曽我部 泰紀:Ts
山本拓真:P
配信 LIVE20:00~
18
THE DONFAN mini
北床宗太郎:Vln
服部義満:Ts
荻原 亮:G
HIDE:P
楠井五月:B
柵木雄斗:D
配信 LIVE20:00~
19  

定休日

20 祐生カオル TRIO
祐生カオル:Vo
朝田拓馬:G
楠井五月:B
21
原川誠司 Quartet
原川誠司:As
David Bryant:P
本川悠平:B
山田 玲:D
配信 LIVE20:00~
22 HIDE’S CLUB
表 ゆず:Vo
荻原 亮:G
石井ひなた:Ts
HIDE:P
Yuki Atori:E.b
柵木雄斗:D
23
菅原高志 Quartet
SAWA:Vo
石井ひなた:Ts
菅原高志:D
飯田雅春:B
配信 LIVE20:00~
主催:Peace

24 SHINOBU BAND
SHINOBU:Vo
荻原 亮:G
工藤 精:B
斉藤 良:D
見谷聡一:Perc
配信 LIVE20:00~
25
SOUL CRAP
Paint it Blues
2022Xmas edition

Starring..
Kads Miida (Live Painting)
Natsuko Miura (Harp & Vo)
Taiki N. (Guitar & Vo)
Special Guest
<And more>

配信 LIVE20:00~
26  

定休日

27 マルセロ木村 TRIO
マルセロ木村:Vo.G
菰淵 樹一郞:B
斉藤 良:D
配信 LIVE20:00~
28
白土幾美 Quartet
SHINOBU:Vo
白土幾美:P
工藤 精:B
斉藤 良:D
配信 LIVE20:00~
29 Hanna DUO
Hanna:Vo
河波浩平:P.Vo
配信 LIVE20:00~
30
なまら GTQ
松原慎之介:As
平田晃一:G
冨樫 諒:B
高橋直希:D
配信 LIVE20:00~
31 カウントダウン
SHINOBU:Vo
仙頭由加里:Vo
松原慎之介:As
川村 健:P
手島 甫:B
小山田和正:D
21:00~
 


Open:19:00(通常)~28:00(通常) Live start:19:30〜(通常) Charge : ¥3.000〜 (通常)

ご予約・お問い合わせはこちら

月曜・祝日は お休みです(通常)。
〒170-0005 東京都豊島区南大塚 2-32-8 KMビル B1 TEL 03-3945-0529
過去のスケジュールはこちら